2012 – 100 km

Last Name First Name City Team Split 1 Lap Time Split 2 Elapsed Time Split 2 Lap Time Split 3 Elapsed Time Split 3 Lap Time Final
1 Proctor Dave Black Diamond M-34&U 1:57 4:02 2:05 6:34 2:31 9:02 Overall Winner
2 Huising Joe Edmonton M-35-49 2:09 4:20 2:11 6:42 2:21 9:07 35-49 Male Winner
3 Castel Rene Edmonton M-34&U 2:14 4:44 2:30 7:31 2:46 10:48
4 Schmidt Darren Sherwood Park M-34&U 2:17 4:45 2:27 7:34 2:48 10:49
5 Miron Charles Calgary M-34&U 2:29 2:49 10:49
6 Chiasson Rod Edmonton M-35-49 2:18 4:46 2:28 7:46 3:00 11:04
7 Davidow Jonathan Edmonton M-35-49 2:18 4:51 2:33 8:02 3:10 11:13
8 Jarvis Wade Canmore M-50+ 2:33 5:15 2:42 8:13 2:57 11:23 50+ Male Winner
9 French Adam Camrose M-35-49 2:24 5:14 2:50 8:24 3:10 11:40
10 Stiles Chad Edmonton M-34&U 2:15 4:39 2:23 7:36 2:56 11:41
11 Klassen Allan Edmonton M-50+ 2:42 5:37 2:54 8:31 2:54 11:43
12 Skarsgard Andrew Cochrane M-35-49 2:24 5:12 2:48 8:12 2:59 11:51
13 Wheatcroft Don Edmonton M-50+ 2:36 5:23 2:46 8:52 3:28 12:04
14 Lazar Louis Calgary M-35-49 2:42 5:38 2:56 9:05 3:26 12:07
15 Schwartz Matthew Calgary M-34&U 2:17 4:57 2:39 8:11 3:14 12:11
16 Gutierrez-kellam Lourdes Calgary F-35-49 2:40 5:34 2:53 8:45 3:11 12:12 Overall Female Winner
17 Watanabe Hiroshige Edmonton M-35-49 2:36 5:27 2:50 8:47 3:19 12:13
18 Matthews Colin Calgary M-34&U 2:27 5:21 2:54 8:35 3:14 12:30
19 Trinh Linda Edmonton F-34&U 2:36 5:24 2:48 8:56 3:31 12:38 34&U Female Winner
20 Checkel David Edmonton M-50+ 2:42 5:38 2:56 8:58 3:19 12:46
21 LaBine Salena Ardrossan F-34&U 2:43 5:45 3:01 9:01 3:16 12:48
22 Luchko Aaron Edmonton M-34&U 2:50 5:45 2:54 9:27 3:41 12:48
23 Glover Ken Sherwood Park M-35-49 2:28 5:25 2:57 9:00 3:34 12:48
24 Alexander Lorie Coldstream F-50+ 2:35 5:50 3:14 9:12 3:22 13:01 50+ Female Winner
25 Ruland Jennifer White City F-34&U 2:57 5:56 2:58 9:16 3:20 13:01
26 Venne Darcy Calgary M-50+ 2:43 5:44 3:01 9:11 3:26 13:10
27 Allen Erik Edmonton M-35-49 2:45 6:00 3:15 9:28 3:28 13:13
28 Bradbury Carol Edmonton F-35-49 2:41 5:56 3:15 9:27 3:31 13:14
29 Li Margaret Calgary F-34&U 2:50 5:35 2:45 9:16 3:40 13:14
30 Wall Dan Edmonton M-50+ 2:43 5:53 3:09 9:27 3:34 13:26
31 Hutton Scott Fort McMurray M-50+ 3:01 6:26 3:24 9:50 3:23 13:40
32 Mitchell Jim Calgary M-50+ 2:27 6:05 3:38 9:37 3:31 13:54
DNF Panaitescu Florin Calgary M-35-49 2:46 6:03 3:17 9:59 3:55 -
DNF Gale Terri Tumbler Ridge F-35-49 2:57 5:56 2:58 10:00 4:04 -
DNF Coulombe David Edmonton M-34&U 2:29 5:53 3:24 - - -
DNF Giacchetta Rod Edmonton M-35-49 2:47 6:14 3:26 - - -
DNF Baker Steve Edmonton M-35-49 2:41 6:26 3:45 - - -
DNF Garlinski Al Winnipeg M-35-49 2:49 7:06 4:16 - - -
DNF Heinz Jonathan Calgary M-34&U 2:08 - - - - -
DNF Moryski Adriana Regina F-35-49 3:01 - - - - -
DNF Coleman Amber Devon F-34&U 3:10 - - - - -