2015 50 km

Name Gender Age Time Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Simon Stewart Male 41 3:30:34.5 1:40:43.7 1:49:50.8
2 Oleg Tabelev Male 49 3:56:40.0 1:55:01.3 2:01:38.7
3 Stephanie Murphy Female 41 4:07:34.3 2:00:26.2 2:07:08.1
4 Deborah Russell Female 35 4:08:50.0 2:01:09.9 2:07:40.1
5 Stefan Schreiber Male 35 4:11:33.4 1:58:08.1 2:13:25.3
6 Neil Sadownik Male 46 4:17:53.0 2:05:01.1 2:12:51.9
7 Peter Wardell Male 36 4:19:00 1:59:00 2:20:00
8 America Aznar Female 40 4:20:42.5 2:07:23.4 2:13:19.1
9 Andrew Cassidy Male 26 4:22:45.2 2:00:39.1 2:22:06.1
10 Andrew Forrest Male 34 4:27:13.2 2:05:33.3 2:21:39.9
11 Slade McCormick Male 47 4:29:43.3 2:13:56.7 2:15:46.6
12 Wayne Gaudet Male 58 4:37:52.6 2:14:01.2 2:23:51.4
13 Ken Symington Male 44 4:41:40.9 2:21:35.8 2:20:05.1
14 Chad Willms Male 39 4:43:27.5 2:20:51.1 2:22:36.4
15 Misti Sayani Female 41 4:44:33.0 2:16:03.5 2:28:29.5
16 Dave Proctor Male 34 4:44:35.9 2:16:16.0 2:28:19.9
17 Scott Rogers Male 52 4:45:21.2 2:20:05.3 2:25:15.9
18 Kurt Stenberg Male 31 4:47:24.8 2:16:18.2 2:31:06.6
19 Lucas Plamondon Male 21 4:52:12.4 2:16:31.0 2:35:41.4
20 Erik Young Male 52 4:54:23.6 2:23:24.1 2:30:59.5
21 Travis Bilou Male 33 4:55:02.8 2:08:19.3 2:46:43.5
22 Whitney Titheridge Female 29 4:56:29.6 2:23:41.5 2:32:48.1
23 Robby Peet Male 41 4:57:14.0 2:14:22.5 2:42:51.5
24 Jenny Cheung Female 34 4:58:42.6 2:23:52.7 2:34:49.9
25 Eve Duciaume Female 48 4:59:39.1 2:24:58.1 2:34:41.0
26 Edouard Kassianoff Male 30 5:00:27.6 2:20:35.1 2:39:52.5
27 Omar Yepez Male 31 5:06:49.8 2:15:49.0 2:51:00.8
28 Rundle Williamson Male 50 5:07:28.6 2:21:39.7 2:45:48.9
29 Kathryn Atwood Female 50 5:07:44.1 2:23:59.1 2:43:45.0
30 Meghan Kiss Female 27 5:08:11.7 2:26:24.9 2:41:46.8
31 Shaun Stratford Male 35 5:09:50.8 2:27:53.1 2:41:57.7
32 Allan Wong Male 47 5:11:57.8 2:07:54.4 3:04:03.4
33 Cindy Luniw-Adsit Female 52 5:15:47.5 2:24:25.8 2:51:21.7
34 Dan Clark Male 55 5:16:26.8 2:45:01.1 2:31:25.7
35 Brent Mikaelsen Male 47 5:23:56.7 2:21:43.8 3:02:12.9
36 Joanne Chiasson Female 50 5:25:54.0 2:32:14.5 2:53:39.5
37 Roger Clemens Male 55 5:26:33.9 2:38:30.6 2:48:03.3
38 Harold Hagen Male 51 5:26:38.4 2:40:30.4 2:46:08.0
39 Rhyannon O’Heron Female 30 5:26:39.0 2:40:15.8 2:46:23.2
40 Dave Pilgrim Male 55 5:27:12.6 2:22:13.9 3:04:58.7
41 Kelsi Ruby Female 27 5:31:20.7 2:23:55.1 3:07:25.6
42 Jennifer Conway Female 39 5:31:45.2 2:33:54.4 2:57:50.8
43 Brian Morrell Male 27 5:34:18.2 2:30:59.6 3:03:18.6
44 Blake Schneider Male 35 5:36:59.0 2:30:45.0 3:06:14.0
45 Liz Nelson Female 50 5:37:58.6 2:38:41.4 2:59:17.2
46 Kathy Mead Female 50 5:39:06.9 2:44:34.2 2:54:32.7
47 Heather Davis Female 33 5:40:23.2 2:38:03.2 3:02:20.0
48 Jason Wynne Male 45 5:44:00.5 2:32:48.4 3:11:12.1
49 Bryan Wescott Male 41 5:46:11.7 2:27:23.8 3:18:47.9
50 Lucia Kujawa Female 50 5:48:06.1 2:41:59.8 3:06:06.3
51 Henery Jamieson Male 26 5:50:58.9 2:21:10.9 3:29:48.0
52 Jason Schembri Male 45 5:51:25.9 2:44:07.3 3:07:18.6
53 Bernadette Quemerais Female 52 5:51:28.5 2:55:43.1 2:55:45.4
54 Linda MacMillan Female 56 5:52:57.2 2:50:42.4 3:02:14.8
55 Thomas Kujawa Male 52 5:53:42.7 2:42:00.6 3:11:42.1
56 Kyle Grummett Male 25 5:54:51.2 2:58:11.3 2:56:39.9
57 Barry Hopkins Male 61 5:55:21.4 2:51:55.8 3:03:25.6
58 Greg Dyck Male 49 5:55:22.0 2:51:56.3 3:03:25.7
59 Kevin Morin Male 45 5:58:17.3 2:45:12.1 3:13:05.2
60 Sylvia Van Os Female 38 5:58:41.2 2:46:43.9 3:11:57.3
61 Karen Yano Female 48 5:59:17.1 2:37:54.3 3:21:22.8
62 Curtis Yano Male 52 5:59:17.9 2:37:54.5 3:21:23.4
63 Lynne Chisholm Female 56 5:59:38.0 2:42:28.2 3:17:09.8
64 Sarah Perala Female 49 6:00:51 2:00:50.6 -
65 Tyra Carleton Female 39 6:01:35.5 2:45:06.4 3:16:29.1
66 Philesta Isidore Female 48 6:02:05.6 2:46:01.4 3:16:04.2
67 Dean Rolheiser Male 37 6:03:06.5 2:32:41.3 3:30:25.2
68 Annette Cartwright Female 49 6:05:45.3 2:42:10.3 3:23:35.0
69 Bill Pullishy Male 60 6:05:56.4 2:50:40.7 3:15:15.7
70 Gregg McNeil Male 42 6:07:02.6 2:49:56.1 3:17:06.5
71 MELODY SWITZER Female 50 6:08:45.3 2:49:44.3 3:19:01.0
72 Brad Peavoy Male 49 6:10:13.5 2:47:18.4 3:22:55.1
73 Lisa Ramer Female 46 6:11:04.9 2:58:38.3 3:12:26.6
74 Gary Hoogers Male 42 6:11:37.1 2:44:57.3 3:26:39.8
75 Carrie Manitopyes Female 52 6:12:25.0 2:58:46.1 3:13:38.9
76 Ally Johnson Female 41 6:12:51.2 2:50:59.7 3:21:51.5
77 Katherine Gaulin Female 50 6:13:14.6 2:51:03.0 3:21:52.1
78 Tony Gordon Male 50 6:16:02.4 2:41:01.4 3:35:01.0
79 Terry Gagnon Male 53 6:17:06.0 2:45:21.2 3:31:44.8
80 Darcy Gillies Male 51 6:17:20.0 2:49:54.7 3:27:25.3
81 Cindy Bonyai Female 53 6:17:35.3 2:56:11.3 3:21:24.0
82 Salena Labine Female 36 6:18:08.1 2:52:38.1 3:25:30.0
83 Deena Peters Female 44 6:18:35.3 2:54:44.8 3:23:50.5
84 Donna White Female 58 6:19:38.1 2:49:28.8 3:30:09.3
85 Gregg Billingham Male 56 6:21:19.5 2:51:12.5 3:30:07.0
86 Amanda Waterman Female 29 6:21:34.6 2:57:31.6 3:24:03.0
87 Reg Brown Male 30 6:29:26.0 2:52:29.6 3:36:56.4
88 Barry Morrell Male 54 6:31:38.6 2:53:03.2 3:38:35.4
89 Jeff Berreth Male 41 6:34:50.7 2:45:29.1 3:49:21.6
90 Mark Kelly Male 47 6:37:58.8 3:00:49.9 3:37:08.9
91 Andy Bienvenu Male 27 6:41:49.7 2:51:34.0 3:50:15.7
92 Danielle Williams Female 44 6:42:05.0 2:55:00.8 3:47:04.2
93 Doug Brady Male 61 6:43:35.9 3:04:28.4 3:39:07.5
94 Tracey Ruschin Female 35 6:47:30.3 2:56:41.9 3:50:48.4
95 Megan Burden Female 32 6:47:41.0 2:56:30.6 3:51:10.4
96 Monique Scheelar Female 27 6:48:10.2 2:56:29.2 3:51:41.0
97 Rachel Sisson Female 42 6:49:22.7 3:09:16.0 3:40:06.7
98 Holly Grahn Female 29 6:50:39.7 3:05:54.9 3:44:44.8
99 Michelle Landry Female 27 6:51:42.6 2:56:50.4 3:54:52.2
100 Calli Stromner Female 42 6:51:56.7 3:03:09.4 3:48:47.3
101 Alice Mohr Female 60 6:53:00.2 3:10:28.1 3:42:32.1
102 Jeff Carley Male 64 6:54:57.1 2:56:18.7 3:58:38.4
103 Tracy Lindstrom Female 53 6:59:19.3 3:10:26.9 3:48:52.4
104 Melanie Gould Female 47 6:59:22.0 3:10:33.7 3:48:48.3
105 Jim Nicol Male 45 6:59:54.1 2:59:55.1 3:59:59.0
106 Chelsey Topping Female 32 7:00:15.0 2:14:11.4 -
107 Helen Neufeld Female 50 7:03:45.6 3:07:17.3 3:56:28.3
108 David Clarke Male 64 7:09:58.1 3:07:44.2 4:01:53.5
109 Krystal Mirau Female 33 7:15:08.6 3:08:31.7 4:06:36.9
110 Kevin Blatz Male 49 7:18:15.8 3:19:55.6 3:58:20.2
111 Natalie Kubok Female 36 7:21:44.3 3:25:45.7 3:55:58.6
112 Layne Herrin Male 45 7:22:53.3 3:29:25.8 3:53:27.5
113 Ann Sutherland Female 52 7:26:40.7 3:21:34.2 4:05:06.5
114 Elizabeth Ettinger Female 50 7:26:42.1 3:21:31.6 4:05:10.5
115 Brad McKenzie Male 42 7:28:07.0 3:39:03.9 3:49:03.1
116 Craig Espey Male 39 7:28:18.7 3:32:26.6 3:55:52.1
117 Tabitha Gonos Female 27 7:29:42.3 3:10:15.1 4:19:27.2
118 George Parrott Male 53 7:29:44.1 3:10:21.6 4:19:22.5
119 Grace Feheley Female 50 7:31:54.8 3:31:06.2 4:00:48.6
120 Tammy Round Female 49 7:31:56.6 3:30:59.9 4:00:56.7
121 Amber Coleman Female 37 7:35:03.7 3:18:15.4 4:16:48.3
122 Sam Bondesen Male 40 7:36:42.4 3:15:29.4 4:21:13.0
123 Amber Michaud Female 37 7:37:24.5 3:30:25.2 4:06:59.3
124 Kari Bergstrom Female 49 7:37:28.9 3:30:17.7 4:07:11.2
125 Denise McDermott Female 44 7:37:36.4 3:30:45.1 4:06:51.3
126 Jane Miller Female 49 7:37:40.5 3:30:53.6 4:06:46.9
127 Nancy Burton Female 44 7:42:33.2 3:18:12.8 4:24:20.4
128 Marquise Bourdon-Harris Female 56 7:46:42.3 3:32:20.5 4:14:21.8
129 Leslie Marciniak Female 54 7:46:43.9 3:32:19.8 4:14:24.1
130 Bridget (Bridie) Forde Female 71 7:46:46.9 3:39:23.0 4:07:23.9
131 Gerard Forde Male 45 7:46:47.9 3:39:03.0 4:07:44.9
132 Tracey Forde Female 46 7:46:49.4 3:39:09.9 4:07:39.5
133 Joan Sirron Female 71 7:54:50.0 3:54:40.1
134 Byron Schmuland Male 56 8:03:38.3 4:13:43.1 3:49:55.2
135 Tracy Taylor Female 50 8:23:10.5 3:59:15.3 4:23:55.2
136 Polly Seto Female 50 8:23:52.1 3:43:20.9 4:40:31.2
137 Jackie Pryer Female 54 8:23:52.7 3:43:22.7 4:40:30.0
138 Brenda Nobles Female 53 8:28:36.0 3:41:37.5 4:46:58.5
139 Nanci Stocks Female 52 8:28:37.2 3:41:21.9 4:47:15.3
140 Lynda Gilbert Female 64 8:29:25.4 3:41:21.5 4:48:03.9
141 Sherri Donohue Female 51 8:39:30.8 3:58:36.3 4:40:54.5
142 Rick Scott Male 58 9:11:09.4 3:54:10.8 5:16:58.6
143 Jodie Shipton Female 40 10:30:00 3:23:40.1
Lisa Irving Female 36 DNF 3:16:30.9 -
Lisa T. Houle Female 49 DNF 3:30:40.9 -
Brad Lindsay Male 39 DNF 3:14:07.7 -
Ben Cheong Male 49 DNF 1:16:54.7 -
Chris Morris Male 40 DNF 3:50:22.5 -
Coady Lawrence Female 29 DNF 2:59:11.5 -
Carrie Corsiatto Female 50 DNF 2:45:34.6 -
Kyle Lubberding Male 30 DNF 2:28:20.9 -
Sheldon Wilcox Male 47 DNS
Ben Mitten Male 31 DNS
Barry Fitzsimons Male 56 DNS
Kathleen White Female 35 DNS
Clayton White Male 42 DNS
Kevin Alberts Male 18 DNS
Mike Lang Male 27 DNS
Rob Bligh Male 55 DNS
Nick Van Der Merwe Male 31 DNS
Tyler Kelly Male 37 DNS
Jeff Howatt Male 52 DNS