2015 50 Mile

Name Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Rhonda Loo Female 39 7:24:05.0 2:29:05.2 2:21:25.1 2:33:34.7
2 Michael Heath Male 30 7:33:23.7 2:38:59.7 2:26:47.5 2:27:36.5
3 Carla Rodriguez Dimitrescu Female 32 7:54:54.3 2:43:49.8 2:31:28.0 2:39:36.5
4 Joanna Ford Female 30 7:56:07.4 2:53:28.8 2:30:15.3 2:32:23.3
5 Erik Abildgaard Male 53 8:27:34.1 1:03:56.3 3:18:19.1 4:05:18.7
6 Holger Buchholz Male 43 8:40:54.9 2:58:35.2 2:44:30.5 2:57:49.2
7 Paul Taylor Male 39 8:51:49.3 2:59:44.6 2:46:03.1 3:06:01.6
8 Tara Chahl Female 38 8:52:03.2 3:02:17.7 2:45:45.5 3:04:00.0
9 Carmen Ofner Female 32 9:22:46.3 3:16:34.3 2:52:00.3 3:14:11.7
10 Mevlut Kont Male 9:29:27.0 2:33:03.2 2:24:01.9
11 Dustin Lynx Male 43 9:28:50.1 3:02:44.9 3:07:22.2 3:18:43.0
12 Colin Saunders Male 35 9:35:22.0 2:57:51.0 3:06:51.3 3:30:39.7
13 Ian Brusselers Male 25 9:36:27.7 2:44:03.9 3:12:40.9 3:39:42.9
14 Monique Hrushka Female 44 9:43:04.1 3:11:27.7 3:14:21.7 3:17:14.7
15 Marty Gaylie Male 57 9:45:58.2 3:11:38.9 3:10:10.9 3:24:08.4
16 Janice MacDonald Female 59 9:48:16.1 3:24:09.8 3:01:34.0 3:22:32.3
17 Carolyn Hiles Female 55 10:12:31.8 3:29:43.8 3:17:59.9 3:24:48.1
18 Trevor Fikkert Male 42 10:12:57.5 3:00:46.8 3:14:14.8 3:57:55.9
19 Heather Harker Female 49 10:12:59.8 3:25:17.1 3:15:19.4 3:32:23.3
20 Dan Stickney Male 42 10:20:43.8 3:34:00.3 3:18:14.3 3:28:29.2
21 Deane Guenette Male 53 10:39:37.7 3:29:40.3 3:20:47.7 3:49:09.7
22 Paul Doyle Male 68 10:43:07.7 3:24:08.2 3:25:21.7 3:53:37.8
23 Trevor McDonald Male 36 10:49:14.6 3:26:40.7 3:24:21.6 3:58:12.3
24 Eugene Carnegie Male 36 10:49:15.2 3:26:42.7 3:24:13.9 3:58:18.6
25 Maxine Griffiths Female 44 10:50:11.8 3:30:07.9 3:17:24.6 4:02:39.3
26 Ted Croll Male 59 11:09:22.8 3:20:43.1 3:37:23.1 4:11:16.6
27 Jim Kerr Male 29 11:29:11.4 3:20:49.1 3:42:37.7 4:25:44.6
28 Corinne Fawcett Female 52 11:29:22.9 3:35:34.2 3:42:54.0 4:10:54.7
29 Joe Short Male 44 11:29:28.8 3:35:38.0 3:42:52.4 4:10:58.4
30 Larissa Sawiak Female 41 11:31:18.9 3:41:42.5 3:39:40.1 4:09:56.3
31 Renee Fehr Female 41 11:43:25.1 3:40:15.1 3:51:10.8 4:11:59.2
32 Elaine Hoblak Female 50 11:43:50.3 3:48:51.5 3:43:19.0 4:11:39.8
33 Wade Chute Male 47 11:46:59 2:04:42.5 3:07:13.8 3:39:17.7
34 Karon Huising Female 48 12:05:32.7 3:55:05.7 3:40:01.0 4:30:26.0
35 Dean Reidt Male 56 12:13:28.4 3:12:23.5 6:59:12.1 2:01:52.8
Gloria McLennan Female 60 DNF 3:54:50.2 3:27:27.8 -
Al Jones Male 47 DNF 3:27:56.8 3:58:07.0 -
Brad Campbell Male 38 DNF 3:49:14.0 - -
Paul Tiege Male 43 DNF 3:11:46.8 3:47:51.5 -
Keri Bowzaylo Female 43 DNF 3:15:59.3 3:58:55.7 -
Twyla Hale Female 44 DNS
Matthew Meyer Male 33 DNS
Lisa Langford Female 30 DNS